Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$5,225.80
Login for Price
AddOn patch cable - 200 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 200 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 200 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • plenum
  • orange
  Additional Details
MSRP: $5,225.80
Mfr Part #: ADD-TC-200M6-LCLCOM1PPE
SHI Part #: 33058626
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 200 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$5,225.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length200 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector6 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)6 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, pulling eye, Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty12
Length200 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS