Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33028934

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 453151-B21) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

Mfr Part #: 453151-B21-AX

MSRP: $67.58