C2G - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $43,817.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021332

Description: C2G - CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39763

MSRP: $48,999.99