C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $902.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021329

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2

Mfr Part #: 39760

MSRP: $999.99