C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ (SMF, 1270nm-1330nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - QSF…

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 33021326

Description: C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ (SMF, 1270nm-1330nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 Z9000

Mfr Part #: 39757

MSRP: $5,199.99