C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PSM4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ tr…

Category: Channel converter
  $3,399.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021324

Description: C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PSM4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PSM4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39755

MSRP: $5,099.99