C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,570.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021318

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBRC) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 39749

MSRP: $5,199.99