C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,088.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021316

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBQV) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Force10 Z9500; Networking N2024, N2024P, N4064F, S6000

Mfr Part #: 39747

MSRP: $4,999.99