C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,525.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021316

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBQV) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EMC Networking S4048; Force10; Networking C9010, N2024, N4064, S6000, S6010

Mfr Part #: 39747

MSRP: $4,999.99