C2G Dell 430-4593 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ transceiv…

Category: Channel converter
  $869.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021315

Description: C2G Dell 430-4593 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Mfr Part #: 39746

MSRP: $1,299.99