C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $94.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021311

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3621) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 39742

MSRP: $99.99