C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,004.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021309

Description: C2G - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 409-10007) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248

Mfr Part #: 39739

MSRP: $1,149.99