C2G Dell 430-4585 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - SFP+ transceiver …

Category: Channel converter
  $2,126.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021304

Description: C2G Dell 430-4585 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P

Mfr Part #: 39731

MSRP: $2,399.99