C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $467.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021303

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012

Mfr Part #: 39730

MSRP: $749.99