C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $111.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021302

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-SFP2-1Z) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10 P1 Security Appliance, P10 Security Appliance

Mfr Part #: 39728

MSRP: $119.99