C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021298

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOR) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39723

MSRP: $67.99