C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $558.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021293

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2403) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6424

Mfr Part #: 39718

MSRP: $649.99