C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 33021291

Description: C2G - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-1L) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 TeraScale E-Series E1200, E300, E600

Mfr Part #: 39716

MSRP: $579.99