C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $502.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021286

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2404) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6424

Mfr Part #: 39698

MSRP: $749.99