C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021285

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10933) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Networking C7004, C7008; PowerConnect 81XX

Mfr Part #: 39697

MSRP: $79.99