C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021281

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6855-14, 6855-24, 6855-P14, 6855-U10, 6855-U24

Mfr Part #: 39693

MSRP: $74.99