C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $119.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021280

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AFM735-10000S) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39692

MSRP: $129.99