C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $298.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021278

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-SR) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=

Mfr Part #: 39690

MSRP: $339.99