C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $248.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021271

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520; Industrial Ethernet 3000, 3010

Mfr Part #: 39683

MSRP: $295.99