C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021265

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39677

MSRP: $74.99