C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $349.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021258

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM761) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39670

MSRP: $389.99