C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021255

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Mfr Part #: 39667

MSRP: $67.99