C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $90.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021250

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39662

MSRP: $99.99