Arista - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 33021156

Description: Arista - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO

Mfr Part #: JH635A

MSRP: $1,560.28