C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 33021036

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5311) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064

Mfr Part #: 39646

MSRP: $449.99