C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021029

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 39639

MSRP: $79.99