C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021023

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2881) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Mfr Part #: 39633

MSRP: $67.99