C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) TAA - S…

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021020

Description: C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Mfr Part #: 39630

MSRP: $79.99