C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $448.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021009

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTL410QE2C) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39619

MSRP: $499.99