C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,355.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021008

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270 nm

Mfr Part #: 39618

MSRP: $3,999.99