C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,313.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021002

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - for P/N: A9K-MPA-2X40GE, N2K-C2248PQF, N6K-C6001-64P, N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=

Mfr Part #: 39612

MSRP: $5,199.99