C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,039.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33021001

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39611

MSRP: $1,249.99