C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,603.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020997

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T, 6940-36Q, 8770-4, 8770-8

Mfr Part #: 39607

MSRP: $3,999.99