C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,088.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020992

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39602

MSRP: $3,499.99