C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $6,648.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020987

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 39597

MSRP: $7,499.99