C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,227.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020978

Description: C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39588

MSRP: $1,499.99