C2G - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $7,291.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020976

Description: C2G - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2

Mfr Part #: 39586

MSRP: $8,095.99