C2G - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42,888.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 33020972

Description: C2G - CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 39582

MSRP: $47,699.99