C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 33020970

Description: C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 39580

MSRP: $14,285.99