Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6…

Category: Network cable
  $225.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33018103

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - magenta

Mfr Part #: N845-02M-8L-MG

MSRP: $272.00