Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab,…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33018011

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - magenta

Mfr Part #: N845-01M-12-MG

MSRP: $240.00