Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), …

Category: fiber optic cable
  $1,487.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33018005

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (3xF/3xF), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 45 m (147 ft.) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta

Mfr Part #: N858-45M-3X8-MG

MSRP: $2,400.00