Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 5 m (16.…

Category: Network cable
  $264.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33018002

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - magenta

Mfr Part #: N845-05M-8L-MG

MSRP: $320.00