Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M - network cable - 61 m - magenta

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33017998

Description: Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 61M - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta

Mfr Part #: N858-61M-3X8-MG

MSRP: $3,040.00