Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Ubiquiti Networks >>


Product Id: 33010497

Description: Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 3 km - 1550 nm / 1310 nm (pack of 20)

Mfr Part #: UF-SM-1G-S-20