Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $91.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Ubiquiti Networks >>


Product Id: 33010492

Description: Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2)

Mfr Part #: UF-SM-10G